COSMO dito pumapasok ang mga calls ni customer 2nd too;l to take in call can open sa chrome, microsoft edge Released (click to beacome available) Expand to active interactions mode Outgoing call button - kailan outbound call? pag merong maling resolution na nacommit - hindi advisable - ginagamit pag break time mo Email button call back b assistance button voice button settings button log out button kailangan after ng shift mo dapat naka log out ka ng proper AHT - average handle time #sip green - available red - on call KYC portal - dito tayO magcheck VERTEXON - to modfy -to check CADENCIE careful on loggin in 1 PC 1 ACCOUNT isrch laging start 63 input yung number ni cuz acinq - account iquiry communties FI - tumatanggap ng suppport sa govt -25k lng sila card4 - card maintence form - 10k lng pwedi nya add sa accnt CUINQ cdacc - used in PID saang part how many physical card connect on your account pick - indicates physical card virt - virtual card - validity virtual = 4years only cidnc CDACC GO TO AUTRN Authorization transaction up to 3 months UNTRN- STORE up 6 MONTHS matched - successful ang transaction outstanding - di pa kinuha ni maya Dropped - after 15 days hindi kinuha reveresed - payment bumalik kay maya negative (-) - pumasok sa maya positive (+) - lumabas sa maya utrn dapat gawin sa cms 1st - Get the number of customer 2nd - isrch for search of basic info click acinq kapag link card nmn ang hanapin pwedi rin kung nacancel code sya code I means fraud sya) code kia code - black listed click CDACC black listed code code I di na pweding i- lift code KIA code O code V - not enough yung balance nya - meaning abusive Code B - dormant matagal di nagagamit Cdinc indept 3rd - limal check the daily limit go to Card4 difference between limal at card 4 pareho sila card limit pero card 4 daily limit limal monthly limit nagrerefresh sya every on the next day what if namaximize mo na this day 100k makakapagdiposit pa ba ako nxt day= sagot= hindi. next month pa. check for financial transaction AUTRN - record 3moths UNTRN - record 6mothns dito makikita ang RRN retrieval reference number Authorization code = response ID diffrence between AUTRN &UNTRN status 4th CHINQ - maintenance history Inquiry - non financial transaction \ nagupdate ng number 5th CARD3 check status specific na status ex. di nakapg withdraw minsan naka allow or hindi 6th NOTES - account notes can modify only blocking code K CANCL blocking cancelation code I fraud cace number ilagay tapos i-update ACMNT code k Account General maintenance update 2 types code k lost and stolen fraud cadencie 546689 Sitel2023??? history check transactrion detail autrn utrn 639052404314 wallet to wallet = tawag jan ay send money